+95 9 254898255 hello@green-myanmar.com

Bagan(Nyaung-U (NYU)) To Yangon (RGN) Flight Route Schedules

18:20

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 20 mins

19:40

Yangon (RGN)

08:15

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 20 mins

09:35

Yangon (RGN)

18:20

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 20 mins

19:40

Yangon (RGN)

8:05

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
1 Stop Via Heho (HEH)
Approximately 0 days 2 hours 40 mins

10:10

Yangon (RGN)

8:05

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
2 Stop Via Mandalay (MDL)andHeho (HEH)
Approximately 0 days 2 hours 10 mins

10:15

Yangon (RGN)

07:15

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 20 mins

08:35

Yangon (RGN)

12:35

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 15 mins

13:50

Yangon (RGN)

17:15

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 15 mins

18:30

Yangon (RGN)

17:05

Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 3 hours 10 mins

18:25

Yangon (RGN)
Please fill up followings :
     Later

Myanmar Local Flightes, Myanmar Flight Ticket Footer

Top