+95 9 254898255 hello@green-myanmar.com

Mandalay (MDL) To Heho (HEH) Flight Route Schedules

08:40

Mandalay (MDL)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days hours 30 mins

09:10

Heho (HEH)

08:55

Mandalay (MDL)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 0 hours 30 mins

09:25

Heho (HEH)

10:15

Mandalay (MDL)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 0 hours 40 mins

10:50

Heho (HEH)

08:40

Mandalay (MDL)
1 Stop Via Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
Approximately 0 days hours 35 mins

09:10

Heho (HEH)

09:10

Mandalay (MDL)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days hours 30 mins

09:40

Heho (HEH)
Please fill up followings :
     Later

Myanmar Local Flightes, Myanmar Flight Ticket Footer

Top