+95 9 254898255 hello@green-myanmar.com

Mandalay (MDL) To Yangon (RGN) Flight Route Schedules

08:50

Mandalay (MDL)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 10 mins

10:00

Yangon (RGN)

08:30

Mandalay (MDL)
1 Stop Via Heho (HEH)
Approximately 0 days 2 hours 00 mins

10:30

Yangon (RGN)

10:35

Mandalay (MDL)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours25mins

12:00

Yangon (RGN)

17:00

Mandalay (MDL)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 25mins

18:25

Yangon (RGN)

08:50

Mandalay (MDL)
1 Stop Via Heho (HEH)
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 55 mins

10:45

Yangon (RGN)

18:10

Mandalay (MDL)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 0 hours 55 mins

19:30

Yangon (RGN)
Please fill up followings :
     Later

Myanmar Local Flightes, Myanmar Flight Ticket Footer

Top