+95 9 254898255 hello@green-myanmar.com

Yangon (RGN) To Mandalay (MDL) Flight Route Schedules

07:00

Yangon (RGN)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 2 hours 10 mins

08:25

Mandalay (MDL)

7:00

Yangon (RGN)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 10 mins

8:10

Mandalay (MDL)

8:15

Yangon (RGN)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 25mins

9:40

Mandalay (MDL)

12:30

Yangon (RGN)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 25 mins

13:55

Mandalay (MDL)

6:30

Yangon (RGN)
1 Stop Via Bagan~Nyaung-U (NYU)
Approximately 0 days 2 hours 05 mins

8:35

Mandalay (MDL)

7:00

Yangon (RGN)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days 1 hours 25 mins

8:25

Mandalay (MDL)

16:00

Yangon (RGN)
0 Stop
Approximately 0 days hours 55 mins

16:55

Mandalay (MDL)
Please fill up followings :
     Later

Myanmar Local Flightes, Myanmar Flight Ticket Footer

Top