Myanmar National Airline (MNA) - Flight Schedule And Price

About Myanmar National Airline (MNA)

Myanmar National Airlines is owned and founded by Myanmar Government Association since 1948.It flies to the all major local destinations and outbound areas around the Asia.It is formally based in Yangon International Airport.It is also one of the second earliest airlines all over the Asia.
From To Depart Time Duration Arrive Time
Yangon Mandalay 13:05 1h 30m 14:35
Mandalay Yangon 12:05 1h 30m 13:35
Yangon Mandalay 07:00 1h 30m 08:30
Yangon Mandalay 11:30 1h 30m 13:00
Mandalay Yangon 17:25 1h 30m 18:55
Yangon Heho, Myanmar 11:30 1h 10m 12:40
Heho, Myanmar Yangon 16:00 1h 10m 17:10
Yangon Heho, Myanmar 07:00 1h 45m 08:45
Heho, Myanmar Yangon 09:10 1h 10m 10:20
Yangon Heho, Myanmar 11:00 1h 10m 12:10
Heho, Myanmar Yangon 14:55 1h 10m 16:05
Heho, Myanmar Yangon 15:45 1h 10m 16:55
Yangon Heho, Myanmar 11:30 1h 10m 12:40
Yangon Dawei 07:00 1h 10m 08:10
Dawei Yangon 08:25 1h 10m 09:35
Mandalay Yangon 13:05 1h 30m 14:35
Mandalay Yangon 16:35 1h 30m 18:05
Mandalay Yangon 17:35 1h 30m 19:05
Mandalay Yangon 17:15 1h 30m 18:45
Mandalay Yangon 17:40 1h 30m 19:10
Yangon Sittwe, Rakhine State, Myanmar 12:30 1h 30m 14:00
Sittwe, Rakhine State, Myanmar Yangon 14:25 1h 30m 15:55
Mandalay Yangon 14:45 1h 30m 16:15
Yangon Myitkyina 06:15 3h 5m 09:20
Yangon Myitkyina 11:30 3h 5m 14:35
Myitkyina Yangon 16:00 2h 20m 18:20
Myitkyina Yangon 15:00 3h 5m 18:05
Yangon Homalin 07:00 3h 5m 10:05
Homalin Yangon 13:10 3h 05m 16:15
Yangon Bhamo 07:30 2h 5m 10:25
Bhamo Yangon 15:55 2h 55m 18:50
Bhamo Yangon 10:40 3h 05m 13:35
Yangon Kawthoung 10:15 3h 25m 13:40
Kawthoung Yangon 13:40 2h 00m 15:40
Yangon Sittwe, Rakhine State, Myanmar 07:00 1h 55m 08:55
Sittwe, Rakhine State, Myanmar Yangon 12:00 1h 55m 13:55
Yangon Myeik 07:30 1h 30m 09:00
Yangon Kengtung 11:30 3h 25m 14:05
Kengtung Yangon 16:10 1h 40m 17:50
Kengtung Yangon 10:05 1h 40m 11:45
Myeik Yangon 09:25 1h 30m 10:55
Yangon Lashio, Myanmar 12:30 1h 40m 14:10
Lashio, Myanmar Yangon 16:35 1h 40m 18:15
Yangon Kalaymyo, Myanmar 07:00 1h 45m 08:45
Yangon Kalaymyo, Myanmar 10:45 01h 45m 12:30
Kalaymyo, Myanmar Yangon 15:10 01h 45m 16:55
Kalaymyo, Myanmar Yangon 17:30 01h 45m 19:15
Yangon Kalaymyo, Myanmar 11:00 01h 10m 12:10
Yangon Kyaukpyu 11:00 01h 10m 12:10
Yangon Kyaukpyu 08:00 01h 10m 19:10
Kyaukpyu Yangon 12:25 01h 10m 13:35
Kyaukpyu Yangon 09:25 01h 10m 10:35
Yangon Kawthoung 13:45 2h 0m 15:45
Kawthoung Yangon 14:00 2h 0m 16:00
Mandalay Bhamo 14:15 1h 00m 15:15
Bhamo Mandalay 15:30 1h 00m 16:30
Mandalay Bhamo 09:25 1h 00m 10:25
Bhamo Mandalay 10:40 1h 00m 11:40
Mandalay Sittwe, Rakhine State, Myanmar 14:50 1h 00m 15:50
Mandalay Sittwe, Rakhine State, Myanmar 10:35 1h 00m 11:30
Sittwe, Rakhine State, Myanmar Mandalay 13:35 1h 00m 14:35
Sittwe, Rakhine State, Myanmar Mandalay 09:20 1h 00m 10:20
Mandalay Sagaing, Myanmar 08:55 1h 10m 10:05
Mandalay Sagaing, Myanmar 11:10 1h 10m 12:20
Sagaing, Myanmar Mandalay 12:40 1h 10m 13:50
Mandalay Kengtung 11:23 1h 10m 12:35
Kengtung Mandalay 13:00 1h 10m 14:10
Mandalay Khamti,Sagaing Division , Myanmar 14:15 1h 15m 15:30
Mandalay Khamti,Sagaing Division , Myanmar 10:55 1h 15m 12:10
Khamti,Sagaing Division , Myanmar Mandalay 15:45 1h 15m 17:00
Khamti,Sagaing Division , Myanmar Mandalay 12:25 1h 15m 13:40
Yangon Tachileik 11:30 2h 40m 14:10
Tachileik Yangon 13:15 2h 40m 15:15
Yangon Puta-O 10:00 4h 15m 14:15
Puta-O Yangon 14:30 4h 15m 18:45
Yangon Loikaw 07:30 1h 00m 08:30
Loikaw Yangon 08:45 1h 00m 09:45
Yangon Thandwe, Myanmar 07:30 50m 08:20
Thandwe, Myanmar Yangon 08:35 50m 09:25
Yangon Thandwe, Myanmar 07:45 50m 08:35
Thandwe, Myanmar Yangon 11:00 0h 50m 11:50
Heho, Myanmar Tachileik 11:45 1h 10m 12:55
Tachileik Heho, Myanmar 13:15 1h 10m 14:25
Heho, Myanmar Kengtung 13:05 1h 00m 14:05
Kengtung Heho, Myanmar 14:20 1h 00m 15:20
Mandalay Myitkyina 12:55 1h 10m 14:05
Myitkyina Mandalay 14:30 0h 45m 15:40
Myitkyina Mandalay 09:50 1h 10m 11:00
Mandalay Myitkyina 10:25 1h 10m 11:35
Mandalay Kalaymyo, Myanmar 14:10 0h 45m 14:55
Kalaymyo, Myanmar Mandalay 09:15 0h 45m 10:00
Kalaymyo, Myanmar Mandalay 13:00 0h 45m 13:45
Mandalay Lashio, Myanmar 15:35 0h 45m 16:20
Lashio, Myanmar Mandalay 14:25 0h 45m 15:10